Pool-Fechten

A-Pool 2022 - Rangliste

  T1: 20.01.2022 T7: 05.05.2022 T13: 15.09.2022  
  T2: 03.02.2022 T8: 19.05.2022 T14: 29.09.2022  
  T3: 17.02.2022 T9: 02.06.2022 T15: 13.10.2022  
  T4: 03.03.2022 T10: 23.06.2022 T16: 10.11.2022  
  T5: 17.03.2022 T11: 07.07.2022 T17: 24.11.2022  
  T6: 31.03.2022 T12: 21.07.2022 T18: 08.12.2022  

Gesamtüberblick
Platz Name Vorname Kat. T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 T12 Gesamt
1. Homilius Alexander Sen 7 13 13 15 10   8           66
2. Fey Bertram Sen 6 12 9 10 7 9 7           60
3. Riedel Jennifer Sen 4 10 10 12 3 7 5           51
4. Schubert Paul Sen 2 7 8 8 5 8 6           44
5. Ohl Daniel Sen     11 12 9 11             43
6. Pfeifer Philipp Ludwig Sen 5 8   13 8 6             40
7. Fasser Maurice U15   4 5 7   5 4           25
8. Grün Katharina Sen   9   9 6               24
9. Kühn Norbert Sen   11       10             21
10. Huck Christinne-Anne U20 3 5 6 3   2 2           21
11. Fey Tom U13 1 6   5 4 4             20
12. Döpp Joans U15   2 4 4 2   3           15
13. Gänz Paul Sen       14                 14
14. Steffens Eva U17     12                   12
15. Scholz Kira U17   3 7                   10
16. Connor Andrew Benjamin U15     3 6                 9
17. Gosch Konstantin U17   1 2     3             6
18. Meyer Jana U17     1 2 1 1 1           6
19. Backs Ronja U20       1                 1



Senioren
Platz Name Vorname Kat. T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 T12 Gesamt*
1. Homilius Alexander Sen 7 13 13 15 10   8           66
2. Fey Bertram Sen 6 12 9 10 7 9 7           54
3. Riedel Jennifer Sen 4 10 10 12 3 7 5           48
4. Ohl Daniel Sen     11 12 9 11             43
5. Schubert Paul Sen 2 7 8 8 5 8 6           42
6. Pfeifer Philipp Ludwig Sen 5 8   13 8 6             40
7. Grün Katharina Sen   9   9 6               24
8. Kühn Norbert Sen   11       10             21
* mit einem Streichergebnis

U20
Platz Name Vorname Kat. T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 T12 Gesamt*
1. Huck Christinne-Anne U20 3 5 6 3   2 2           21
2. Backs Ronja U20       1                 1
* mit einem Streichergebnis

U17
Platz Name Vorname Kat. T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 T12 Gesamt*
1. Fasser Maurice U15   4 5 7   5 4           25
2. Fey Tom U13 1 6   5 4 4             20
3. Döpp Joans U15   2 4 4 2   3           15
4. Steffens Eva U17     12                   12
5. Scholz Kira U17   3 7                   10
6. Connor Andrew Benjamin U15     3 6                 9
7. Gosch Konstantin U17   1 2     3             6
8. Meyer Jana U17     1 2 1 1 1           6
* mit einem Streichergebnis